Abigaile Johnson

Abigaile Johnson

Bio

Slim, sexy, and comely 5'5" blonde bombshell Abigaile Johnson was born on November 11, 1989 in Moravia, Czech Republic. The striking blue-eyed beauty first began performing in explicit hardcore movies shortly after turning eighteen in 2008. Among the notable companies Johnson has appeared in X-rated features for are Mile High, New Climax, Woodman Entertainment, and Video Art Holland. Abigaile has a pierced tongue and navel. Moreover, Johnson also runs her own racy official website.

About

Aliases
Abigail Johnson, Spunky Bee, Veronika, Abigail, Abby, Veronica Johnson, Petty, Rose, Abigale, Abi, Veronica, Abigale, Alice Kristin Okamura
Born
Birth location
Czech Republic
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Online porn video at mobile phone


caribbean-011216-072-hdsnis981fc2 ppv 712564mmnd-042jukujo-club 6938heyzo 0372heyzo 0784mariyo kitanifc2-715564muramura 010815_175tokyo-hot n128110musume 092416_01fc2 ppv 662381fc2 ppv 482473fc2 ppv 470194h0930-ori14881pondo 112216_431tokyo hot se143miae121tokyo hot se165tokyo hot se143gachi107610musume 021517_01caribbeancom 012414-529heyzo-1051fc2-ppv 677922fc2 ppv 706967kcda-125fc2 ppv 502683fc2-ppv-769759jukujo-club 6852c0930 ki170502fc2 ppv 714825fc2 ppv 609135fc2 ppv 745782nkkd-038fc2-ppv-730978fc2 ppv 690111saori sonozumifc2 ppv 764432fc2 ppv 6648751pondo 022113_536gachinco gachi1061dvdms-072fc2-ppv 677922sm-miracle e0866fc2 ppv 673594mywife-00694fc2-ppv-676145fc2-ppv-724324fc2 ppv 740874fc2-ppv-460035-hdfc2-ppv-400923-hd10musume 092416_01fc2 ppv 543921tokyo hot n1159heyzo 0699tokyo-hot n1269jukujo-club 6873gachi1160fc2-386071041913-316tokyo hot cpa022_296heyzo-0631gachinco gachig249mdtm-140caribbeancom 051217-427fc2 775875fc2 ppv 482473heydouga 4154-ppv128